Date Jockeys Lieu de l'accident Circonstance
11/01/2021 Bastien MARCHAND MAISONS LAFFITTE Obstacle | Entrainement
10/01/2021 Dylan UBEDA CAGNES SUR MER Obstacle | Courses
06/01/2021 Charlotte PRICHARD PAU Obstacle | Courses
04/01/2021 Esteban METIVIER PAU Obstacle | Courses
02/01/2021 Laure NEUVILLE LAMORLAYE Plat | Entrainement
31/12/2020 Matheo CRAMPE PAU Obstacle | Courses
27/12/2020 Leo Paul DORY PAU Obstacle | Entrainement
25/12/2020 Nicolas GAUFFENIC CAGNES SUR MER Obstacle | Courses
23/12/2020 Tanguy ANDRIEUX CAGNES SUR MER Obstacle | Courses
21/12/2020 Clémence SOMMEREUX CHANTILLY Obstacle | Courses
20/12/2020 Lucas ARMAND PAU Obstacle | Courses
20/12/2020 Quentin SAMARIA PAU Obstacle | Courses
15/12/2020 Julie VILLERS CHANTILLY Plat | Entrainement
14/12/2020 Alexis GAUTRON CAGNES SUR MER Obstacle | Courses
14/12/2020 Adrien MERIENNE CAGNES SUR MER Obstacle | Courses
13/12/2020 Lily LE PEMP PAU Plat | Courses
07/12/2020 Baptiste HENRY CAGNES SUR MER Obstacle | Courses
26/11/2020 Morgan DELALANDE DEAUVILLE Obstacle | Entrainement
24/11/2020 Grégory BENOIST DEAUVILLE Obstacle | Courses
22/11/2020 Quentin JACOB ARGENTAN Obstacle | Courses
11/11/2020 Tom BOURGUIGNEAU MACHECOUL Obstacle | Courses
11/11/2020 Maëlle DAUBRY-BARBIER STRASBOURG Obstacle | Courses
11/11/2020 Michel-Ange MERMEL NIMES Obstacle | Courses
08/11/2020 Wilfrid DENUAULT SAUMUR Obstacle | Courses
03/11/2020 Paul DENIS FONTAINEBLEAU Obstacle | Courses
01/11/2020 Marc-Olivier BELLEY PONTCHATEAU Obstacle | Courses
28/10/2020 Alexis POIRIER AUTEUIL Obstacle | Courses
25/10/2020 Christophe HERMAIZE SAUMUR Obstacle | Courses
20/10/2020 Gaëtan MASURE COMPIEGNE Obstacle | Courses
11/10/2020 Steven COSSON LANDIVISIAU Obstacle | Courses
11/10/2020 Lucie OGER LANDIVISIAU Plat | Courses
26/09/2020 Vincent CHATELLIER AUTEUIL Obstacle | Courses
22/09/2020 Angelo GASNIER JARZÉ Obstacle | Entrainement
22/09/2020 Kevin ROPARS MOULINS Obstacle | Entrainement
27/08/2020 Raymond Lee O'BRIEN LE LION D'ANGERS Obstacle | Courses
11/08/2020 Axelle NICCO MOULINS Plat | Courses
02/08/2020 Delphine SANTIAGO ZONZA (CORSE) Plat | Courses
26/07/2020 Marius LORY FOUCHER ROCHEFORT SUR LOIRE Plat | Courses
16/07/2020 Florent MALBRAN BRAKEL - BELGIQUE Plat | Entrainement
14/07/2020 Dylan LECOMTE LE DORAT Obstacle | Courses
07/07/2020 César PASSERAT GOUVIEUX Obstacle | Entrainement
23/06/2020 Jacob PRITCHARD WEBB AUTEUIL Obstacle | Courses
20/06/2020 Baptiste FOUCHET LA TESTE DE BUCH Obstacle | Courses
01/06/2020 Maixent REMY DEAUVILLE Plat | Entrainement
31/05/2020 Yohan KONDOKI SENONNES Obstacle | Courses
11/05/2020 Dylan UBEDA COMPIEGNE Obstacle | Courses
09/03/2020 Sarah AKARI-SOUIDANE CHANTILLY Plat | Entrainement
14/12/2019 Jimmy TASTAYRE DEAUVILLE Plat | Courses
21/07/2019 Marine DEZOTEUX ERBRAY Obstacle | Courses
09/06/2019 Bryan MOREAUX CHATEAUBRIANT Obstacle | Courses
19/05/2019 Allan MONNIER MONTLUCON Plat | Courses
24/02/2019 Quentin HOUDOIN NIMES Obstacle | Courses