Palmares des Jockeys

cravaches d'or

PALMARES OBSTACLE

Année

Jockeys

Victoires

2015 Bertrand Lestrade 95
2014 Vincent Cheminaud  90
2013 Jonathan Plouganou 110
2012 David Cottin 83
2011 Jacques Ricou 106
2010  David Cottin  108 
2009  David Cottin 87 
2008 Jacques Ricou 61 
2007 Jacques Ricou 129 
2006  Jacques Ricou  133 
2005  Jacques Ricou 130 
2004 Christophe Pieux 106 
2003  Christophe Pieux  94 
2002  Christophe Pieux  110 
2001  Christophe Pieux  119 
2000  Christophe Pieux  99 
1999  Christophe Pieux / Philippe Sourzac  70 
1998  Christophe Pieux  79 
1997  Christophe Pieux  76 
1996  Christophe Pieux  84 
1995  Christophe Pieux  68 
1994 Christophe Pieux 75 
1993  Christophe Pieux  74 
1992  Christophe Pieux 66 
1991  Philippe Chevalier 98 
1990  Christophe Pieux  81 
1989 Bruno Jollivet 63 
1988 Christophe Pieux 81 
1987 Bruno Jollivet 52 
1986 Gilles Decla 58 
1985 Didier Mescam 48 
1984 Didier Mescam 45 
1983 Alain Chelet 75 
1982 Alain Chelet 86 
1981 Denis Leblond 76 
1980 Alain Chelet 47 
1979 Alain Jouenne  47 
1978 Alain Jouenne 45 
1977 Dominique Costard 42 
1976 Guy Négrel 44 
1975 Christian Fornaroli 41 
1974 Alain Grimaux / Jean Linxe 41 
1973 Pierre Costes 45 
1972 Jean Linxe  51 
1971 Jean Linxe 47 
1970 Jacques Géneau 34 
1969 Christian Mahé 46 
1968 Jacques Géneau 30 
1967 Christian Mahé 46 
1966 Jacques Géneau  53 
1965 Jacques Géneau 59 
1964 Maurice Prod'homme 38 
1963 Maurice Prod'homme 53 
1962 Maurice Prod'homme 51
1961 Jean Daumas 48 
1960 Jacques Dubois 46 
1959 Pierre Biancone 46 
1958 Pierre Biancone 43 

PALMARES PLAT

Année

Jockeys

Victoires

2015 Pierre-Charles Boudot / Christophe Soumillon 179
2014 Christophe Soumillon 168
2013 Christophe Soumillon 228
2012 Christophe Soumillon 165
2011 Christophe Soumillon 162
2010  Ioritz Mendizabal  170 
2009  Ioritz Mendizabal 180 
2008 Ioritz Mendizabal 202 
2007 Stéphane Pasquier 185 
2006  Christophe Soumillon 176 
2005  Christophe Soumillon 226 
2004 Ioritz Mendizabal 220 
2003  Christophe Soumillon 207 
2002  Dominique Boeuf 151 
2001  Dominique Boeuf 149 
2000  Olivier Peslier 162 
1999  Olivier Peslier 147 
1998  Dominique Boeuf 175 
1997  Olivier Peslier 157 
1996  Olivier Peslier 163 
1995  Thierry Jarnet  154 
1994 Thierry Jarnet 158 
1993  Thierry Jarnet 157 
1992  Thierry Jarnet 124 
1991  Dominique Boeuf 175 
1990  Cash Asmussen 140 
1989 Cash Asmussen 147 
1988 Cash Asmussen 200 
1987 Gary-William Moore 102 
1986 Cash Asmussen 119
1985 Cash Asmussen 148 
1984 Frédéric Head 134 
1983 Yves Saint-Martin 125 
1982 Frédéric Head 137 
1981 Yves Saint-Martin 125 
1980 Frédéric Head 122 
1979 Philippe Paquet 116 
1978 Alfred Gibert 116 
1977 Philippe Paquet 108 
1976 Yves Saint-Martin 109 
1975 Yves Saint-Martin 125 
1974 Yves Saint-Martin 121 
1973 Yves Saint-Martin 113 
1972 Frédéric Head 103 
1971 Frédéric Head 132 
1970 Frédéric Head 117 
1969 Yves Saint-Martin 120 
1968 Yves Saint-Martin 138 
1967 Yves Saint-Martin 155 
1966 Yves Saint-Martin 170 
1965 Yves Saint-Martin 142 
1964 Yves Saint-Martin 184 
1963 Yves Saint-Martin 172 
1962 Yves Saint-Martin 106
1961 Maxime Garcia 143 
1960 Yves Saint-Martin 110 
1959 Jean Deforge 129 
1958 Jean Deforge 130 

 

 

 

 

ETRIER D'OR

Année

Jockeys

Maitre d'Apprentissage

2015 Lukas delozier Yann Barberot puis Henri- Alex Pantall
2014 Ludovic Boisseau Henri-Alex Pantall
2013 Mathias Lauron Thierry Lemer
2012 Antoine Werlé Henri-Alex Pantall
2011 Thomas Henderson Jean-Claude Rouget
2010 Pierre-Charles Boudot André Fabre
2009  Flavien Prat  Tony Clout
2008  Morgan Delalande  Walter Delalande
2007  Alexis Badel  André Fabre
2006   Gérald Pardon  Marc Pimbonnet
2005   Steven Colas  Mathieu Boutin puis David Smaga
2004   Johan Victoire  André Fabre
2003   Yann Lerner  Carlos Lerner
2002   Miguel Blancpain  Carlos Laffon-Parias
2001   Olivier Plaçais  Jean Lesbordes
2000   Mathieu Androuin  Jehan Bertran de Balanda
1999   Eddy Delbarba   Robert Litt
1998   Christophe Soumillon  Cédric Boutin
1997   Olivier Augé  Marc Pimbonnet
1996   Delphine Santiago  Jean Guillemin
1995   Samuel Fargeat  Tony Clout
 1994  David Badel  François Boutin
1993   Pierre-Laurent Pouive  François Boutin
1992   Frédéric Sanchez  John Hammond
1991   Frédéric Sanchez  John Hammond
1990   Olivier Peslier  Patrick-Louis Biancone / Nicolas Clément
1989   Olivier Doleuze  Christiane Head
1988   Gilles Lemius  Tony Clout
1987   Yannick Fouin  André Fabre
1986  Christophe Perrad  Désiré Drai
1985  Dominique Boeuf  Patrick-Louis Biancone
1984   Gérald Mossé  Patrick-Louis Biancone